Welcome to Falcon Hoops
Woodinville 2018-19 Varsity Falcons

Select Team:     Season:

# Player Name GP 2FG 2FG% 3FG 3FG% FT FT% OR TR AST ST BS TO PF DEF CT HI TP AVG
2Sheffey, V.1587-16453%2-2110%32-5360%3383473353718502621214.1
3Ruff, A.20-0---0-20%0-0---012112200000.0
4Jensen, H.122-450%0-60%0-0---146102200240.3
5Minnehan, K.1523-4255%2-729%19-2479%39132694443530209714.7
10Eggers, J.1511-2250%3-1323%3-933%4131073913005342.3
11Dubois, M.1530-6645%16-6325%14-1688%125569326442920151228.1
12Thompson, T.118-1747%0-70%0-30%2630241006161.5
14Wheeler, H.1316-2955%0-0---5-1145%1034644760010372.8
21Lundquist, M.1552-11346%0-0---10-2148%3573142215273800131147.6
22Moscatel, R.111-520%5-3116%0-0---530542313006171.5
23Worthington, J.1411-2544%4-757%6-875%7298301613009402.9
24Hughes, M.15121-23053%1-1100%58-8469%631194427113321003430320.2
30Bright, N.118-1650%3-560%0-0---3733083007252.3
Totals370-73350%36-16322%147-22964%2145862861815322718990---99566.3

View Team Roster   

View Legend to Stat Abbreviations