Welcome to Falcon Hoops
Woodinville 2019-20 Varsity Lady Falcons

Select Team:     Season:

# Player Name GP 2FG 2FG% 3FG 3FG% FT FT% OR TR AST ST BS TO PF DEF CT HI TP AVG
0Thompson, T.2598-19849%18-4738%22-3661%8321573602739374202027210.9
1Segadelli, A.181-714%2-825%2-2100%1680072203100.6
2Sheffey, V.25115-26044%10-4124%81-11173%54176145721072404212334113.6
3Milat, M.131-520%0-0---0-0---032303310220.2
4Torrie, E.182-922%1-911%4-4100%41803176305110.6
5Bright, N.2513-4033%22-6335%5-863%18382194161718013973.9
10Eggers, J.2514-3441%14-4531%10-1377%1775342514353629010803.2
11Bowles, H.163-743%2-1315%0-30%0514048103120.8
22Sellie, A.2417-3647%2-729%6-2524%10351314329401106461.9
24Hughes, M.25208-42349%1-128%117-15177%1102003565237484503053621.4
32Beresford, B.2551-12740%20-7327%24-4159%55142583574035210171867.4
Totals523-114646%92-31829%271-39469%352913390290682892722151---159363.7

View Team Roster   

View Legend to Stat Abbreviations