Welcome to Lady Falcon Hoops
Woodinville 48 vs. Archbishop Mitty 90

12/29/2018 - 4:45 PM

Player2FG3FGFTORTRASTBSTODEFCTPFTP
Hughes, M.6-120-08-1249121400420
Minnehan, K.2-20-03-421123090017
Sheffey, V.2-70-30-102200100014
Dubois, M.1-30-42-20321140034
Lundquist, M.1-30-00-03631010012
Moscatel, R.1-21-30-00200000015
Eggers, J.0-01-11-21110020024
Worthington, J.0-00-00-00000000010
Wheeler, H.1-10-00-21300100002
Jensen, H.0-00-20-00010000000
Bright, N.0-00-00-00000000000
Thompson, T.0-10-00-00010000000
Totals14-312-1314-231137137330001448



 1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Woodinville14199648
Archbishop Mitty2223252090


View Season Stats

View Legend to Stat Abbreviations