Welcome to Lady Falcon Hoops
Falcons Statistic Leaders

Select Team   Time frame   Statistic
# Player Season2FG2FG%
1.Thompson, Tatum202032-5262%
2.Tuiasosopo, Leslie1992104-17659%
3.Hughes, Mia2017207-35958%
4.Phillips, Gabby201349-8756%
5.Dubois, Madison201545-8056%
6.Palo, LeeAnn2005123-22455%
7.Tuiasosopo, Leslie1994131-24055%
8.Dubois, Madison201748-8954%
9.Minnehan, Katie201844-8254%
10.Fleischman, Amanda2005125-23354%
11.Wilson, Katie1999120-22454%
12.Palo, LeeAnn200490-16854%
13.Forde, Ali2009142-26953%
14.Hughes, Mia202043-8252%
15.Gilkey, Melissa2009117-22452%
16.Lundquist, Morgan201614-2752%
17.Frost, Kim201296-18652%
18.Schenck, Regan201559-11551%
19.Gilkey, Melissa2010153-30251%
20.Hughes, Mia2018247-48951%
21.Forde, Ali2010116-23050%
22.Sheffey, Veronica2018152-30250%
23.Hughes, Mia2019246-49050%
24.Thompson, Tatum2019112-22450%
25.Zaback, Nikki201736-7250%
26.Frost, Kim201036-7250%
27.Wilson, Katie199880-16150%
28.Knox, Loretta200143-8749%
29.Saunders, April1991126-25649%
30.Lundquist, Madison201791-18549%
31.Skalabrin, Amanda201029-5949%
32.Campbell, Mackenzie201179-16149%
33.Ravenel, Lisa200194-19249%
34.Lundquist, Morgan201742-8649%
35.Dubois, Madison201646-9548%
36.Hamilton, Erin201262-12948%
37.Hale, Sarah200924-5048%
38.Engelbrecht, Katie200847-9848%
39.Dubois, Madison201856-11748%
40.Phillips, Gabby201463-13248%
41.Forde, Ali2011150-31548%
42.Zaback, Nikki201520-4248%
43.Whalen, Gabby201593-19647%
44.Saunders, April1992176-37147%
45.Lombard, Megan200518-3847%
46.Worthington, Jordan201817-3647%
47.Watts, Arielle200417-3647%
48.Sellie, Autumn201917-3647%
49.Gilkey, Melissa200879-16847%
50.Wheeler, Hannah201827-5847%
51.Campo, Ronda199925-5446%
52.Devich, Betsy200624-5246%
53.Gustafson, Tambi1993102-22246%
54.Hamilton, Erin201379-17346%
55.Whalen, Gabby201462-13646%
56.Rice, Jaclyn199962-13646%
57.Fleischman, Amanda200466-14546%
58.Best, Amanda2006118-26045%
59.Skalabrin, Amanda201129-6445%
60.Carlton, Keri200162-13745%
61.Ravenel, Lisa200276-16845%
62.Frost, Amanda200914-3145%
63.Lundquist, Madison201697-21545%
64.Zaback, Nikki201622-4945%
65.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200592-20645%
66.Lundquist, Morgan201890-20344%
67.Whalen, Gabby2016118-26744%
68.Spencer, Emily201479-17944%
69.Graham, Madeline200930-6844%
70.Tiersma, Keenae201326-5944%
71.Campbell, Mackenzie201251-11644%
72.Sheffey, Veronica2019129-29544%
73.Frost, Amanda200817-3944%
74.Schenck, Regan201650-11543%
75.Coomar, Alena201620-4643%
76.Gable, Tynan201332-7443%
77.Camren, Anje199394-21843%
78.Leander, Jennie199282-19243%
79.Best, Amanda200579-18642%
80.Schenck, Regan201775-17742%
81.Palo, LeeAnn200344-10442%
82.Hale, Sarah200829-6942%
83.Saunders, April1993142-33842%
84.Spencer, Emily201576-18142%
85.Knox, Loretta200013-3142%
86.Frost, Kim201170-16842%
87.Beresford, Brooke201956-13641%
88.Everett, Danielle200265-15841%
89.Horiatis, Liz200348-11741%
90.Eggers, Jaela201916-3941%
91.Farner, Seattle201216-3941%
92.Rice, Jaclyn200161-14941%
93.Keo, Sabin201236-8841%
94.Coomar, Alena201718-4441%
95.Sheffey, Veronica202020-4941%
96.Mcleod, Alexis201148-11841%
97.Gustafson, Tambi199184-20741%
98.Ramirez, Madison201215-3741%
99.Nybo, Crystal200961-15240%
100.Spencer, Emily201220-5040%