Welcome to Lady Falcon Hoops
Falcons Statistic Leaders

Select Team   Time frame   Statistic
# Player Season3FG3FG%
1.Palo, LeeAnn200437-8046%
2.Campbell, Mackenzie201227-6144%
3.Moscatel, Rachel201715-3642%
4.Palo, LeeAnn200535-8840%
5.Lombard, Megan200526-6639%
6.Hoffman, Kathleen200222-5639%
7.Gerken, Brittany200211-2839%
8.Dubois, Madison201747-12139%
9.Thompson, Tatum201922-5739%
10.Coomar, Alena201725-6538%
11.Schenck, Regan201733-8638%
12.Ramirez, Madison201342-11836%
13.Mcleod, Alexis201011-3135%
14.Best, Amanda200554-15335%
15.McComb, Regan200712-3435%
16.McComb, Devan200717-4935%
17.Rice, Jaclyn200136-10534%
18.Donnelly, Darcia199925-7434%
19.Rice, Jaclyn200031-9333%
20.Hayes, Danelle20007-2133%
21.Wyatt, Megan200237-11333%
22.Schenck, Regan201425-7732%
23.Everett, Danielle200412-3732%
24.Mcleod, Alexis201134-10532%
25.Dubois, Madison201655-17032%
26.Hale, Sarah200822-6832%
27.Miller, Deidre201044-13732%
28.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200626-8132%
29.Bright, Natalie201924-7532%
30.Dubois, Madison201547-14932%
31.McComb, Devan200623-7431%
32.Mcelwee, Midori201235-11331%
33.Campbell, Mackenzie201113-4231%
34.Schenck, Regan201641-13331%
35.Glessner, Gabi20158-2631%
36.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200419-6231%
37.Spencer, Emily201529-9531%
38.Dubois, Madison201837-12230%
39.Campbell, Mackenzie201332-10630%
40.Frost, Amanda200956-18730%
41.Date, Rita201019-6430%
42.Kelly, Alexa201427-9229%
43.Gilkey, Melissa20107-2429%
44.Gable, Tynan201311-3829%
45.Schenck, Rachel201415-5229%
46.Nybo, Crystal20096-2129%
47.Wyatt, Megan200119-6728%
48.Frost, Amanda200719-6728%
49.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200511-3928%
50.Beresford, Brooke201923-8228%
51.Mcelwee, Midori201121-7528%
52.Kelly, Alexa201521-7528%
53.Berday, Cassidy201214-5028%
54.Eggers, Jaela201915-5428%
55.Selway, Kennedy201415-5527%
56.Gilkey, Melissa20099-3327%
57.Morris, Kari19989-3327%
58.Coomar, Alena201616-6027%
59.Frost, Kim20108-3027%
60.Miller, Deidre201138-14526%
61.Lombard, Megan200413-5026%
62.Hale, Sarah200921-8126%
63.Best, Amanda200632-12426%
64.Rabin, Megan199311-4425%
65.Coomar, Alena20155-2025%
66.Palo, LeeAnn200318-7325%
67.Gable, Tynan20127-2924%
68.Spencer, Emily201420-8324%
69.Vasilatos, Carmen201015-6324%
70.Ohara, Deanna199810-4224%
71.Zaback, Nikki20175-2124%
72.Spencer, Emily20138-3523%
73.Ramirez, Madison201220-8823%
74.Vasilatos, Carmen20099-4023%
75.Phillips, Gabby20148-3622%
76.Spencer, Emily20126-2722%
77.Schenck, Regan201528-12722%
78.Brown, Lindsay19987-3222%
79.Crouch, Mel199010-4622%
80.Everett, Danielle200313-6022%
81.Hamilton, Erin20128-3722%
82.Frost, Amanda200820-9421%
83.Sheffey, Veronica201910-4721%
84.Soliday, Molly200714-6621%
85.Mcelwee, Midori201317-8121%
86.Frost, Kim201212-5821%
87.Johnson, Megan19987-3421%
88.Nybo, Crystal200811-5520%
89.Rabin, Megan199422-11220%
90.Selway, Kennedy20169-4719%
91.Sheffey, Veronica20188-4219%
92.Moscatel, Rachel20189-4918%
93.Hale, Sarah20076-3517%
94.Vasilatos, Carmen20089-5716%
95.Frost, Kim20116-3915%
96.Laitala, Rachel19984-2615%
97.Morris, Kari19996-4015%
98.Weir, Makenna20103-2015%
99.Stevenson, Erika20003-2114%
100.Rice, Jaclyn19998-5714%