Welcome to Lady Falcon Hoops
Falcons Statistic Leaders

Select Team   Time frame   Statistic
# Player SeasonFTFT%
1.Lombard, Megan200430-3294%
2.Hughes, Mia202018-2090%
3.Dubois, Madison201629-3388%
4.Spencer, Emily201331-3686%
5.Best, Amanda2006113-13584%
6.Schenck, Regan201763-7782%
7.Dubois, Madison201831-3882%
8.Campbell, Mackenzie201361-7680%
9.Hamilton, Erin201232-4080%
10.Spencer, Emily201216-2080%
11.Palo, LeeAnn2005109-13780%
12.Minnehan, Katie201835-4480%
13.Palo, LeeAnn200480-10179%
14.Miller, Deidre201119-2479%
15.Hughes, Mia2019148-19377%
16.Best, Amanda200559-7777%
17.Gilkey, Melissa2008110-14476%
18.Lombard, Megan200516-2176%
19.Campo, Ronda199730-4075%
20.Mcleod, Alexis201121-2875%
21.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200550-6775%
22.Spencer, Emily201555-7474%
23.Frost, Kim201023-3174%
24.Saunders, April199383-11274%
25.Schenck, Regan201542-5774%
26.Schenck, Regan201635-4873%
27.Schenck, Regan201448-6673%
28.Palo, LeeAnn200350-7071%
29.Coomar, Alena201625-3571%
30.Morris, Kari199915-2171%
31.Hughes, Mia2018117-16471%
32.Sheffey, Veronica201989-12571%
33.Rabin, Megan199442-5971%
34.Lundquist, Madison201637-5271%
35.Gerken, Brittany200237-5271%
36.Wilson, Katie199859-8470%
37.Brown, Lindsay199833-4770%
38.Cufley, Mandy199428-4070%
39.Graham, Madeline200914-2070%
40.Watts, Arielle200423-3370%
41.Wyatt, Megan200132-4670%
42.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200416-2370%
43.Gustafson, Tambi199367-9769%
44.Dickens, Megan199020-2969%
45.Horiatis, Liz200522-3269%
46.Tuiasosopo, Ashley200657-8369%
47.Gilkey, Melissa2010119-17468%
48.Brown, Lindsay199730-4468%
49.Stevenson, Erika199917-2568%
50.Gilkey, Melissa200960-8967%
51.Gustafson, Tambi199133-4967%
52.Lundquist, Madison201755-8267%
53.Nybo, Crystal200863-9467%
54.Farner, Addison201438-5767%
55.Rabin, Megan199228-4267%
56.Hale, Sarah200714-2167%
57.Woodruff, Sarena199157-8666%
58.Spencer, Emily201449-7466%
59.Frost, Kim201239-5966%
60.Dubois, Madison201719-2966%
61.Wilson, Katie199755-8465%
62.Schenck, Rachel201447-7265%
63.McComb, Devan200615-2365%
64.Tiersma, Keenae201315-2365%
65.Beresford, Brooke201939-6065%
66.Camren, Anje199359-9165%
67.Saunders, April199253-8265%
68.Everett, Danielle200231-4865%
69.Fleischman, Amanda200441-6464%
70.Ravenel, Lisa200270-11064%
71.Mcelwee, Midori201343-6863%
72.Phillips, Gabby201429-4663%
73.Frost, Kim201146-7363%
74.Crouch, Mel199032-5163%
75.Thompson, Jamie199425-4063%
76.Olson, Jen199120-3263%
77.Brown, Karina199228-4562%
78.Wagner, Maggie200723-3762%
79.Carlton, Keri200136-5862%
80.Campbell, Mackenzie201218-2962%
81.Nybo, Crystal200768-11062%
82.Hamilton, Erin201321-3462%
83.Nybo, Crystal200945-7362%
84.Cufley, Mandy199327-4461%
85.Campbell, Mackenzie201141-6761%
86.Wilson, Katie199952-8561%
87.Gatewood, Julie199022-3661%
88.Hughes, Mia2017112-18461%
89.Devich, Betsy200614-2361%
90.Carlton, Keri200014-2361%
91.Dubois, Madison201517-2861%
92.Sheffey, Veronica201871-11761%
93.Fleischman, Amanda200542-7060%
94.Toussaint, Danie200358-9760%
95.Toussaint, Danie200246-7760%
96.Thompson, Tatum201928-4760%
97.Anderson, Shannon199047-7959%
98.Grove, Beth199738-6459%
99.Mcelwee, Midori201219-3259%
100.Whalen, Gabby201554-9159%